Spored Fox danes: Dokumentarne oddaje

Za izbrano zvrst na ta dan ni oddaj.

0.40 CastleCastle 4, The Blue Butterfly, 14. sezona
1.30 Rojen za odvetnikaThe Grinder 1, For The People, 20. sezona
1.55 Izganjalec hudičaThe Exorcist 1, Chapter Five: Through My Most Grievous Fault, 5. sezona
2.40 ImperijEmpire 4, A Lean and Hungry Look, 15. sezona
3.30 BrezčasniTimeless 1, The Alamo, 5. sezona
4.20 Izganjalec hudičaThe Exorcist 1, Chapter Six: Star of the Morning, 6. sezona
5.10 ImperijEmpire 4, Fair Terms, 16. sezona
6.00 Rojen za odvetnikaThe Grinder 1, Divergence, 21. sezona
6.20 Na kraju zločina: MiamiCSI: Miami 3 (BGR), After the Fall, 10. sezona
7.05 CastleCastle 4, An Embarassment of Bitches, 13. sezona
7.55 CastleCastle 4, The Blue Butterfly, 14. sezona
8.45 Črni seznamThe Blacklist 5, Ian Garvey (No. 13): Conclusion, 19. sezona
9.35 Kevin lahko počakaKevin Can Wait 2, The Whole Enchilada, 18. sezona
10.00 Življenjski utrinkiLife in Pieces 2, Awkward Automated Bra Ordained, 15. sezona
10.25 Življenjski utrinkiLife in Pieces 2, Dirtbike Old Mechanic Earthquake, 16. sezona
10.50 Krotenje jezeAnger Management 3, Charlie and the Hit and Run, 7. sezona
11.15 Krotenje jezeAnger Management 3, Charlie and the Virgin, 8. sezona
11.40 Na kraju zločina: MiamiCSI: Miami 3 (BGR), After the Fall, 10. sezona
12.30 Hawaii Five-0Hawaii Five-0 6, 25. sezona
13.25 StumptownStumptown 1, Rip City Dicks, 3. sezona
14.30 ŠkorpijonScorpion 2, Toby Or Not Toby, 25. sezona
15.20 CastleCastle 4, An Embarassment of Bitches, 13. sezona
16.10 CastleCastle 4, The Blue Butterfly, 14. sezona
16.55 Črni seznamThe Blacklist 5, Nicholas T. Moore (No. 110), 20. sezona
17.50 Kevin lahko počakaKevin Can Wait 2, Delivery Guy, 19. sezona
18.10 Življenjski utrinkiLife in Pieces 2, Sleepover Dream Light Haze, 17. sezona
18.35 Življenjski utrinkiLife in Pieces 2, Favorite Vision Miguel Matchmaker, 18. sezona
19.05 Krotenje jezeAnger Management 3, CHARLIE KILLS HIS EX'S SEX LIFE, 9. sezona
19.35 Krotenje jezeAnger Management 3, CHARLIE & THE PRISON RIOT, 10. sezona
20.00 Na kraju zločina: MiamiCSI: Miami 3 (BGR), Addiction, 11. sezona
21.00 Hawaii Five-0Hawaii Five-0 7, No Ke Ali'i Wahine A Me Ka Aina (For Queen and Country)
22.00 PrihodEmergence 1, 2 MG CU BID, 3. sezona
23.00 MacGyverMacGyver 1, The Rising, 1. sezona
23.50 CastleCastle 4, Pandora, 15. sezona
0.40 CastleCastle 4, Linchpin, 16. sezona
1.30 Rojen za odvetnikaThe Grinder 1, Divergence, 21. sezona
1.55 Izganjalec hudičaThe Exorcist 1, Chapter Six: Star of the Morning, 6. sezona
2.40 ImperijEmpire 4, Fair Terms, 16. sezona
3.30 BrezčasniTimeless 1, The Watergate Tape, 6. sezona
4.20 Izganjalec hudičaThe Exorcist 1, Chapter Seven: Father of Lies, 7. sezona