Outdoor Channel

0.00 Mudslingers, Redneck Yacht Club 
0.25 Mudslingers, Vermonster Pt 1 
0.50 Mudslingers, Vermonster Pt 2 
1.15 Fight to Survive 
1.40 Fight to Survive 
2.05 Blue Water Savages 
2.30 Bottom Feeders, 1408/ Old Habits 
2.55 Bottom Feeders, 1409/ Catfish and Carp 
3.20 Bottom Feeders, 1410/ Decisions 
4.00 Eastman's Hunting TV8. del
4.25 Eastman's Hunting TV9. del
4.50 Ultimate Match Fishing All StarsFINAL PT. 2 - KRIET VS DUCKETT
5.15 Western Extreme, Kudu King 
5.40 Major League Fishing 
7.20 World Class Sports Fishing, Panama 
7.45 World Class Sports Fishing, Costa Rica 
8.10 Penn's Big Water Adventures, Venice 1 
8.35 Penn's Big Water Adventures, Pei 
9.00 Shooting Gallery 
9.25 Shooting Gallery 
9.50 Midway USA's Gun StoriesThe Best of Gun Stories 2013
10.15 Madfin Shark Series 
10.40 Carter's W.A.R., Secret Trade 
11.30 Carter's W.A.R., Man and Man Eaters 
12.20 The Gunfather2. del
12.45 The Gunfather3. del
13.10 Eastman's Hunting TV8. del
13.35 Eastman's Hunting TV9. del
14.00 Ultimate Match Fishing All StarsFINAL PT. 2 - KRIET VS DUCKETT
14.25 Western Extreme, Kudu King 
14.50 Major League Fishing 
16.30 Shooting Gallery 
16.55 Shooting Gallery 
17.20 Carter's W.A.R., Secret Trade 
18.10 Carter's W.A.R., Man and Man Eaters 
19.00 The Fowl Life with Chad Belding 
19.25 The Fowl Life with Chad Belding 
19.50 The Fowl Life with Chad Belding 
20.15 The Fowl Life with Chad Belding 
20.40 Adventures Abroad, 1107 
21.05 Adventures Abroad, Gems of Africa 
21.30 Game Chasers, Pronghorn 
21.55 Game Chasers, Bushwacked Lion 
22.20 Game Chasers, Sonara Mule Deer 
22.45 The Fowl Life with Chad Belding 
23.10 The Fowl Life with Chad Belding 
23.35 The Fowl Life with Chad Belding 
0.00 The Fowl Life with Chad Belding 
0.25 Adventures Abroad, 1107 
0.50 Adventures Abroad, Gems of Africa 
1.15 Game Chasers, Pronghorn 
1.40 Game Chasers, Bushwacked Lion 
2.05 Game Chasers, Sonara Mule Deer 
2.30 The Best of the West5/ Bellow of the Black Death, 5. del
2.55 The Best of the West6/ His and Hers at Burch Ranch, 6. del
3.20 The Best of the West7/ The Aotearoa Roar, 7. del
4.00 Eastman's Hunting TV10. del
4.25 Eastman's Hunting TV11. del
4.50 Western Extreme, Jenkins Camp